לוח מודעות

פורומים

תערוכות ואירועים

מועדון לקוחות

קורסים

מדריכים/קטלוגים
 
 כתבות |  אתרים מומלצים |  תערוכות ואירועים |  פורום הייטק |  קטלוג מוצרים |  קורסים | רישום חברות
פתרונות תחום תקשורת והשקת Gigabit Ethernet המאפשרת קישור קווי נחושת לממשק אופטי
The OFC-1000PSE/A is a copper to fiber Gigabit Ethernet solution designed to make conversion between 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX with SFP LC connector.
• 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX SFP
• Support IEEE 802.3af Compliant PSE (power sourcing equipment)
• Auto-negotiation or forced mode
• Auto MDI/MDIX
• Store and Forward Switching Mechanism
• Support 4K MAC address
• Support 256K Byte Packet Buffer
• Forward 1632 bytes (max.) packets


לפרטים באימייל

הדפסה   שלח לחבר

Copyright © 2002 ComLine LTD. All rights reserved.